KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY

KISANGANI AFRICAN RED RUBY
Geschlecht Hündin
DoB 21.07.1998
DoD 29.04.2012
Frau Karin van Klaveren Straetener Weg 28
52525 Heinsberg - Waldenrath
E-Mail (klick zum Anzeigen)
http://www.kisangani.de
Zuchtbuch VDH98/109 1219
Tatoo 72RRZ6
Grösse / Gewicht 60 cm / 36 kg
HD / ED / OCD A2 / frei /  
Nasenspiegel braun
Farbe red wheaten
Ahnen / AVK 29 (-3) / 89.66%

Ahnentafel

KHWEZI ACHERNAR
VDH93/017Ü1029
Ch. GLOBES ROVING RED REGENT
KUSA CG000070
01.04.1990
Ch. ROYALTONS BLUE MAX
AKC HD651097
Ch. RAINTREES DAKOTA OUTLAW
AKC MD441422
Ch. ROYALTON POCKET FULL OF CHARM
AKC MD296768
Ch. GLOBES CALIA TOI SOLDIER
AKC HD217631
09.08.1984
Ch. TUROKA GLOBES CASINO RENOSE
AKC HC990820
09.08.1982
Ch. GLOBES KESA PAKA LIA
AKC HC971909
29.08.1978
ANDRA OF KWEZI
KUSA BG026941
PLEASENTVIEW SESWAI OF JANA
KUSA BC017146
LIONHILL CANTUS OF PLEASANTVIEW
KUSA BA013698
PLEASANTVIEW OUNOOI
KUSA BA010001
HOMMELUST LETSATSI OF JANA
KUSA BA001202
FLAMELILY MANGWANI
KUSA526452
VALBONAS MURENGA
KUSA546196
Foto MSWATI'S NALA
MSWATI'S NALA
VDH98/109Ü1213
13.12.1995
BESAL GOLDEN RULE
KUSA BJ020853
Ch. GLOBES ROVING RED REGENT
KUSA CG000070
01.04.1990
Ch. ROYALTONS BLUE MAX
AKC HD651097
Ch. GLOBES CALIA TOI SOLDIER
AKC HD217631
09.08.1984
Ch. ISIMANGAMANGA ZWENA OF BESAL
KUSABD044211
KUSHANI AENEAS
KUSA BZ570482
Ch. ISIMANGAS UKUSA
KUSA514000
Ch. JOCKULAR JINJA
NHSB1810595
Ch. MAKARANGA FAMOUS CHAKA
DSAZB87/17403
Ch. SHANE
DSAZB806101
LULU AUS DEM SKAAPREVIER
VDH83/017 0090
Ch. JOCKULAR JUBA
NHSB1635170
Ch. JOCK
NHSB1.345.345
Ch. RYDGEWAY AFRICAN DAWN
NHSB1543231
13.05.1993

Bilder

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Jugendklasse
30.04.1999
Dortmund Müller, Hans gut
09.05.1999
Leiden de Vries-Hoogland; G. sg 1
16.05.1999
DZRR-Clubschau Sothel Coppens, Jan gut
23.05.1999
Arnheim Tresor-Homan V 1 RCAC
05.06.1999
Jonge Hondendaag Clubschau Halff van Boven, Gerda Platz 3
20.06.1999
Doetinchem Modder van Gelicum; G.J.J. V 1 RCAC
08.08.1999
St. Romboutscup Sosne, Michael sg 1 Beste Jugendhündin
04.09.1999
Luxembourg Erdös, Lazlo sg 1
12.09.1999
Nieuw-Bergen Sparvin, M V 1
10.10.1999
Lingen de Vries-Hoogland; G. sg 1
17.10.1999
Dortmund Müller, Hans V 3
31.10.1999
Hannover Schicker, Walter sg 1 JCAC
07.11.1999
FDRR-Clubschau Ratheim Megginson, Liz V 1 Clubjugendsiegerin FDRR
13.11.1999
Kassel Peper, Elke sg 1
27.11.1999
Amsterdam Fautaurus V
offene Klasse
RRCD-Clubschau Ralfe, U. V
11.12.1999
Hoogstraaten Karlsdotter, F. sg
19.12.1999
Wijchen Peper, Elke sg
27.02.2000
Gent Chamberlain sg
05.03.2000
Zuidlaren Coppens, Jan V
19.03.2000
Offenburg Peper, Dr. W. sg
03.06.2000
RRCN-Clubschau Ermelo Rupert, B. sg
11.06.2000
Arnheim V
26.08.2000
Stuttgart Stracke, Petra V
02.09.2000
Luxembourg de Guiliani; C. V
03.09.2000
Mechelen Ridder-onghena, D. sg 4
08.09.2000
Nieuw-Bergen Coppens, Jan V 1 RCAC
01.10.2000
Kassel Scheider, Lothar V 3
21.10.2000
IRZ Dortmund Schicker, Walter sg
05.11.2000
FDRR-Clubschau Ratheim Selby, Jack V 3
25.11.2000
Amsterdam Hiddes, J. sg
18.12.2000
Wijchen Cartledge, C.E. V 1
28.01.2001
Castrop-Rauxel Scheider, Lothar V 3
02.02.2001
Eindhoven Achtergael, Jean Pierre sg
31.03.2001
Luxembourg Oliveira, R V
28.04.2001
IRZ Oldenburg Seibel, Burkhard sg
06.05.2001
Dortmund Jürgens, Helga V
02.06.2001
RRCD-Clubschau Rohmer, L. sg
04.06.2001
RRCD-Clubschau Megginson, Liz V
08.07.2001
SZS Hellenthal Sosne, Michael V
19.08.2001
SZS Bonefeld Jürgens, Helga V
25.08.2001
Rotterdam Oliveira, R V 2
01.09.2001
Stuttgart Schicker, Walter V 4
15.09.2001
Clubschau RRCN Ermelo Stracke, Petra V 3
21.10.2001
Zwolle Erhart; M. sg 3
27.10.2001
Hannover Seibel, Burkhard V 3
04.11.2001
Dordrecht van Brempt; M. V 2
17.11.2001
Eurodogshow Kortrijk Banburry, B. V 1 RCAC, RCACIB
01.12.2001
Amsterdam Coppens, Jan V 2
08.12.2001
Brüssel Lenen, Theo V 2 RCACIB, RCAC
17.12.2001
Wijchen Chamberlain V 4
13.07.2002
SZS Kropp Stracke, Petra fehlt
14.07.2002
SZS Kropp Nevo, Orit fehlt
01.09.2002
SZS Bonefeld-Kurscheid Otth, Francois Charles sg
20.10.2003
Dortmund Scheider, Lothar sg