Gender | Rüde |
Birthdate | 31.01.2000 |
Assured Breeder Scheme | NHSB2283543 |
ISO No. | 528140001092729 |
Size / Weight | 69.5 cm / 48 kg |
HD / ED / OCD | A2 / frei / frei |
Mask | schwarz |
Color | red wheaten |
Ancestry / Incest Ratio | 29 (-1) / 96.55% |
MSWATIS GOLIAT BOGOLO NHSB2042406 13.12.1995 |
BESAL GOLDEN RULE KUSA BJ020853 |
Ch. GLOBES ROVING RED REGENT KUSA CG000070 01.04.1990 |
Ch. ROYALTONS BLUE MAX AKC HD651097 |
Ch. GLOBES CALIA TOI SOLDIER AKC HD217631 09.08.1984 |
|||
Ch. ISIMANGAMANGA ZWENA OF BESAL KUSABD044211 |
KUSHANI AENEAS KUSA BZ570482 |
||
Ch. ISIMANGAS UKUSA KUSA514000 |
|||
Ch. JOCKULAR JINJA NHSB1810595 |
Ch. MAKARANGA FAMOUS CHAKA DSAZB87/17403 |
Ch. SHANE DSAZB806101 |
|
LULU AUS DEM SKAAPREVIER VDH83/017 0090 |
|||
Ch. JOCKULAR JUBA NHSB1635170 |
Ch. JOCK NHSB1.345.345 |
||
Ch. RYDGEWAY AFRICAN DAWN NHSB1543231 13.05.1993 |
|||
KIBOKO kikoto v. h. maasjesfles |
Ch. MAHARAJAH OF BO KAMA NHSB1708349 29.05.1990 |
Ch. JOCK NHSB1.345.345 |
GLENAHOLM GAWULA KUSA468569 |
ANOUK NHSB1.035.320 |
|||
UMVUMA DUCHESS VDH88/017 0551 |
THIRLSTAIN SAFARI KUSA BB021069 |
||
Ch. UMVUMA QUEEN VDH84/017 0210 14.08.1984 |
|||
THE THEMBISA KHONKOTHA NHSB1648142 |
Ch. THE THEMBISA AMAFU NHSB1212213 |
Ch. AZIWA NHSB895860 |
|
Ch. AVUJA | |||
Ch. THEMBA NHSB1375165;KUSA675308 |
LACHISHS REAGAN KUSA524406 |
||
LACHISCH BIBI |
Juengstenklasse | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.07.2000 |
Eindhoven | vsp | |
09.09.2000 |
Leipzig | Zimmermann, Franz | vv |
01.10.2000 |
Kassel | vv | |
Jugendklasse | |||
05.11.2000 |
Ratheim |
V 1 Jugendsieger FDRR |
|
18.12.2000 |
Wjichen | sg 1 | |
03.03.2001 |
München | Jakkel, Thamas |
V 1 Jugendsieger Bayern |
24.03.2001 |
Berlin | Seibel, Burkhard |
V 1 CAC-RRJHV, Jugendsieger Berlin |
06.05.2001 |
Dortmund |
V 2 RCAC-Jugend, RCAC-RRJHV |
|
12.05.2001 |
Nürnberg | Laumann, Peter |
V 1 JCAC, CAC-RRJHV |
02.06.2001 |
Gladbeck |
V 1 Jugendsieger RRCD |
|
03.06.2001 |
Gladbeck | Ralfe, U. | sg |
04.06.2001 |
Gladbeck | Megginson, Liz | V 2 |
23.06.2001 |
Straubing | Mach, Lisbeth | sg 1 |
01.07.2001 |
Meisdorf |
V 1 JCAC |
|
15.07.2001 |
Erfurt | Laumann, Peter | sg 1 |
offene Klasse | |||
Hannover | Seibel, Burkhard | sg | |
09.06.2001 |
Schöningen |
V 2 RCAC-VDH, RCAC-RRJHV |
|
01.09.2001 |
Stuttgart | Schicker, Walter |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-RRJHV |
16.09.2001 |
IRZ Leipzig | Balogh-Erdös, Dr. Sz | V |
30.09.2001 |
Heimarshausen | V | |
09.02.2002 |
Castrop-Rauxel |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD |
|
02.03.2002 |
IRZ München | Erdös, Lazlo | sg |
21.04.2002 |
IRZ Berlin | de Wilde, August |
V 1 DCHA-VDH, CACIB, CAC, BOB, Berlin Sieger |
03.05.2002 |
Dortmund | Mach, Lisbeth | V |
04.05.2002 |
Dortmund | Müller, Hans |
V 2 RCAC-VDH |
05.05.2002 |
SZS Dortmund | Achtergael, Jean Pierre |
V 2 RCAC-VDH |
19.05.2002 |
Kirchheim | Erdös, Lazlo |
V 1 CAC-VDH, RCAC-RRCD |
26.05.2002 |
Scheeßel-Sothel | Webster, Elisabeth | sg 3 |
02.06.2002 |
IRZ Neumünster | Fautaurus |
V 2 RCAC-VDH |
08.06.2002 |
Schöningne |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOB, 4. BIS |
|
16.06.2002 |
SZS Hellenthal | Sosne, Michael | V 3 |
13.07.2002 |
SZS Kropp | Stracke, Petra |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS |
14.07.2002 |
SZS Kropp | Nevo, Orit |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB |
17.08.2002 |
Hillerod | V 3 | |
25.08.2002 |
IRZ Stuttgart | Jouanichot, Christian | V 2 |
14.09.2002 |
Leipzig | Laumann, Peter |
V 1 CACIB, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS |
15.09.2002 |
Leipzig | Peper, W |
V 2 RCAC-VDH |
28.09.2002 |
Tulln | sg 1 | |
06.10.2002 |
SZS Seelitz | Stracke, Petra |
V 2 RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR |
20.10.2002 |
Dortmund | Eberhardt, Jochen | V 3 |
29.02.2004 |
Zagreb | Müller, Hans |
V 1 RCACIB, CAC |
Championklasse | |||
27.10.2002 |
Hannover | Beyersdorf |
V 1 CACIB, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS |
02.11.2002 |
Bleiswijk |
V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB |
|
07.12.2002 |
Wels | Eberhardt, Jochen |
V 1 RCACIB, CAC |
15.12.2002 |
Brüssel | Beyersdorf | V 2 |
23.12.2002 |
Wjichen |
V 1 RCAC, RCACIB |
|
25.01.2003 |
Mouscron | de Wilde, August |
V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS |
16.02.2003 |
Hoogstraten |
V 1 RCACIB, RCAC |
|
29.03.2003 |
IRZ Berlin | Hiddes, J. |
V 2 RCAC |
30.03.2003 |
Luxembourg |
V 1 CAC |
|
27.04.2003 |
Opole | V 2 | |
17.05.2003 |
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel | Megginson, Liz |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB |
18.05.2003 |
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel | Megginson, Liz | V 3 |
29.05.2003 |
WHA Dortmund | Müller, Hans | V |
29.06.2003 |
gem. SZS Hellenthal | Jouanchicot, Ch |
V 1 DCHA-VDH, CAC-DZRR |
26.07.2003 |
Liege |
V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB, 2te BOG |
|
24.08.2003 |
Züschen | Coppens, Jan |
V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA |
30.01.2004 |
Eindhoven |
V 1 RCACIB, RCAC |
|
28.02.2004 |
Zagreb |
V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS |
|
Ehrenklasse | |||
31.10.2004 |
SZS Hamburg-Stillhorn | Laumann, Peter |
1. Platz |
22.05.2005 |
DZRR-Clubschau Appel | Stracke, Petra |
Platz 1 |
18.06.2005 |
IRZ Oldenburg | Christensen, Alice |
Platz 2 |