27.05.2017 Clubschauwochenende

 

Datum
Ort Rheinselen
Deutschland
Richter Maidment Kirsteen (UK)
Denise Flaim (USA)
Art Spezialzuchtschau
Verein DZRR
Meldeschluss 08.05.2017

Ankündigung

Anmeldungen unter http://dzrr-ausstellungen.de

!!!!!! Letzter Meldeschluß 08.05.17 !!!!!!

Ergebnisse

Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Amor Sirius-Canis Maior
DOB: 22.10.2016
PKR.VI-201852
IGUGU LETHU Brillant Boma X Shana Rhodesian Park Dolomity
B: de Vries
Denise Flaim vv 1
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Umzinto Bomani
DOB: 31.03.2016
VDH 16/109 11999
Neo Umvuma Moka Cubo X Kanda VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
B: Krinke
K: Umzinto
Denise Flaim V 2
Beloving Simba at the Lion Heights
DOB: 02.02.2016
VDH 16/109 11860
Ringerike mia Mikeno X Baganda Winja Nyashia
B: Gehr
K: at the Lion Heights
Denise Flaim sg
Nanyanika Azana Ebo
DOB: 23.02.2016
VDH 16/109 11887
Baganda Xubmatuba Red Jomo X Nyamakari A'Khaya Thembi
B: Dieling
K: Nanyanika
Denise Flaim sg
Yihla Moya Baha Lukimbi
DOB: 16.01.2016
VDH 16/109 11804
Farmers Guardian AFRICAN AKONO X IGUGU Lethu Angelridge Kei Akilah
B: Kröschel
K: Yihla Moya
Denise Flaim sg
Cute Robert Energy of Afrika
DOB: 21.04.2016
X
B: Köhn
Denise Flaim V 4
Amazulu M'Pele in sunshine
DOB: 28.03.2016
X
B: Hill
K: Amazulu
Denise Flaim V 1
Makalali`s Bonnie Brave Billie
DOB: 12.04.2016
VDH 16/ 145 01387
X
B: Boländer
K: Makalali's
Denise Flaim
O.B.
Jaidee Chai of Sansibar Island
DOB: 28.07.2016
VDH 16/109 12409
Robert Redford of Malabo Apd X Goya of Sansibar Island
B: Verstege
K: of Sansibar Island
Denise Flaim V 3
Kidogo Ajabu Enzo
DOB: 16.08.2016
VDH 16/109 12451
Zamboo of Malabo APD X EWANRIGG'S Aziza
B: Schubert
K: Kidogo Ajabu
Denise Flaim zurueckgezogen
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ghanimo Banjoko von der Cherry-Farm
DOB: 06.09.2015
VDH 15/109 11612
BASHAANI Abasi Aaragon X Fee von der Cherry-Farm
B: Lütkemeier
K: von der Cherry-Farm
Denise Flaim sg
Mooi River Faru Neo
DOB: 27.07.2015
VDH 15/109 11531
YE JAPHA Malik Jahari X Mooi River Entaba Piper
B: Willeführ
K: Mooi River
Denise Flaim V 1
Res.CAC
Shumbazino Fifth Star Arminius
DOB: 16.06.2015
VDH 15/109 11423
Thokoza Ngumo X Shumbazino Dareesha
B: Hill
K: Shumbazino
Denise Flaim V 2
A Ajabutamu Fallou Milo Lucas
DOB: 04.09.2015
VDH 15/109 11600
A'Lucas Star Fox Grape X A AJABUTAMU Bo-Bara Djuna
B: Plumen
K: A Ajabutamu
Denise Flaim V 3
Villagedogs Our BelAmi
DOB: 11.08.2015
DK04497/2016
Villagedogs Hot Topic X Villagedogs Pupukearidge Kela Kai O
B: Gorosch & Jensen
K: VILLAGEDOGS
Denise Flaim V 4
MSWATIS Black Beauty
DOB: 17.06.2015
NHSB 2737262
Villagedogs Mystic Rhett Butler X Mswati's Tashi
B: Müller
Denise Flaim V
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Shumbazino Farasi Fatouk
DOB: 16.06.2015
VDH 15/109 11420
Thokoza Ngumo X Shumbazino Dareesha
B: Filius
K: Shumbazino
Denise Flaim V 4
Nyangoma African Kuba
DOB: 20.01.2015
VDH 15/109 11071
INANDA MELLBERG Edelrood X Imkahena Hluhluwe
B: Jahnel
K: Nyangoma
Denise Flaim sg
Ajamu kwa Heri Dundu Kito
DOB: 14.10.2014
VDH 14/109 10977
SHANGANI Ghalip Chacha Chewe X For Ever Mina OF DAO PHU QUOC
B: Merten
K: Ajamu Kwa Heri
Denise Flaim sg
Akani's Clan Akia Amadi
DOB: 07.06.2014
VDH 14/109 10652
RED WHEATEN Akani X SABAYUMA Bandari Jalia
B: van Hettinga
K: Akani's Clan
Denise Flaim V
AJAMU KWA HERI Baha Ben
DOB: 11.08.2012
VDH 12/109 09244
Eastwood Frenchman DE KIUNGWANA X For Ever Mina OF DAO PHU QUOC
B: Merten
K: Ajamu Kwa Heri
Denise Flaim sg
African Roots Bayani Cooper
DOB: 14.08.2013
VDH 13/109 10014
KANGELANI'S Impressiv Ino By Ascot X BRAVO TOPSECRET Chakanyuka's Memory
B: Oettinger
K: African Roots
Denise Flaim sg
Chipo Chawini of Charleen's Coventry
DOB: 07.03.2014
VDH 14/109 10406
ZUNGWINI Nordstern X CHIKOMO MUNDA Charleen
B: Heinrich
K: Charleen's Coventry
Denise Flaim sg
Demba XARIT d'AFRIQUE
DOB: 01.10.2012
VDH 12/145 00992
FANA ZULU HAKIMBA SPOONER X Ceeneer XARIT D'AFRIQUE
B: Dilk
K: Xarit D'Afrique
Denise Flaim V
Imara Jabali Themba
DOB: 10.01.2013
VDH 13/109 09484
Fumo Jamo de Kiungwana X IMARA JABALI Queen Ella
B: Bayrak
K: Imara Jabali
Denise Flaim sg
Magoebaskloof Bijilo Baas Varys
DOB: 17.10.2013
VDH 13/14501113
Tumalanga Dinari-Ithemba X Dhima Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
B: Kösters
K: MAGOEBASKLOOF
Denise Flaim sg
Yihla Moya Asha Anum
DOB: 02.06.2014
VDH 14/109 10671
FANA ZULU HAKIMBA SPOONER X IGUGU Lethu Angelridge Kei Akilah
B: Wolf
K: Yihla Moya
Denise Flaim sg
Matobo Hills Goma Danladi
DOB: 09.02.2014
VDH 14/109 10329
MATOBO HILLS Colin Farai X Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
B: Fink
K: Matobo Hills
Denise Flaim sg
Umlani Djuma Sinan
DOB: 29.06.2014
SHSB/LOS 728566
Mafinga Dhunduru X MAKOLOLO Chanda Nadipa Ya Umlani
B: Verfuß-Schäfer
K: UMLANI
Denise Flaim V 2
Haiba Kaisoon Eos
DOB: 10.12.2014
VDH 14/109 11026
Zaxxon's Delightful Davidoff X HAIBA KAISOON D-LAND Dragonfly
B: Foschum
K: Haiba Kaisoon
Denise Flaim V 1
CAC
BOB
Our Thabu van´t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 19.02.2015
LOSH 1158413
Figo X Udako Akosua
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Denise Flaim V
Akono Nayoma Fajua Chillalo
DOB: 04.12.2013
VDH 13/109 10169
Amakhosi Springbok Siege X Gimbya Jua Pregowce z Jasienia
B: Sommer
K: Akono Nayoma
Denise Flaim V
Edward Aziz of Kimberley's Diamonds
DOB: 13.10.2013
VDH 13/109 10148
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana X Chana-Charie of Kimberleys Diamonds
B: Burgdorf
K: of Kimberley's Diamonds
Denise Flaim sg
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Koffi
DOB: 29.10.2014
VDH 14/109 10886
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO X HALVENBOOM Habibuna Senta
B: Spehr
K: Sinikiwe Adhiambo
Denise Flaim V
Hidaya The King has lost his Crown
DOB: 21.03.2015
X
B: van Toor
Denise Flaim fehlt
Equinox in my soul Qwandoya
DOB: 26.02.2015
X
B: Tomaskova
Denise Flaim V
African Amber Akono Mick
DOB: 16.09.2013
VDH 13/109 10054
BASHAANI Abasi Aaragon X Glenda OF DAO PHU QUOC
B: Calvo
K: African Amber
Denise Flaim sg
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
SHUMBAZINO Djito
DOB: 13.06.2009
VDH 09/109 6873
TARUJEN MABARU X NELI NYANISSA KIBALI
B: Helmin
K: Shumbazino
Denise Flaim V
Amber Magic Ahadi Namu Ekundayo
DOB: 22.03.2010
VDH10/109 7435
FANA ZULU ELRON X Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha for Amber Magic
B: Albrandt
K: Amber Magic
Denise Flaim V 4
Bashaani Emotion Massai
DOB: 06.05.2014
VDH 14/145 01197
Ridgevalley Farouk African Jewel X BASHAANI Chaka Abeni
B: Nielsen
K: BASHAANI
Denise Flaim V 2
ZUNGWINI Nordstern
DOB: 25.10.2011
VDH 11/109 08648
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO X ZUNGWINI IFE
B: Lesser
K: Zungwini
Denise Flaim V 3
Ikimba Jambo Mandela
DOB: 18.07.2013
F147205/13
Chivas Ayaba X Ikimba Gadina
B: Hill
K: Ikimba
Denise Flaim V 1
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
IMARA JABALI JACKPOT
DOB: 17.10.2005
VDH05/109 4578
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS X IMARA JABALI HOPEFULL DREAM
B: Halvorsen
K: Imara Jabali
Denise Flaim 3
Platz
NGIKHONA A'CHE Ajani
DOB: 02.07.2007
VDH 07/109 5664
LIONHUNT FANA SIMBA X CHENZIRA AZANA VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
B: Verfuß-Schäfer
K: Ngikhona
Denise Flaim 2
Platz
Tusani Cool Bakari
DOB: 03.03.2006
DKK07632/2006
KINYEMI ANZI A'BHUBESI X Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
B: Gorosch & Jensen
K: Tusani
Denise Flaim 1
Platz, Bester Veteran
Babyklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ulwazi`s Born To Run Bowie
DOB: 09.01.2017
Ikimba Jambo Mandela X Kangelani`s One Of A Kind Mali
B: Habersack
Denise Flaim fehlt
Hiru Masawi G`Musana Manwè
DOB: 29.05.2017
Mohagets Mister Masai X Badawi Manwè
B: Rajdlova
Denise Flaim vv 1
Pot`s Cupid van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016
Wakati Mzuri Finest Neo X Miss Chabu Van´t Wolfheesch
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Denise Flaim vv 2
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Fari Xarit d'Afrique
DOB: 01.04.2016
VDH16/14501380
X
B: Dilk
K: Xarit D'Afrique
Maidment Kirsteen V 1
Best. Jgd.,
BOS
Morowi Just a Tribute to Hintza Ivie
DOB: 28.05.2016
VDH16/109 12240
X
B: Schrader
K: Morowi
Maidment Kirsteen V
Kidogo Ajabu Elena
DOB: 17.08.2016
VDH16/109 12452
Zamboo of Malabo APD X EWANRIGG'S Aziza
B: Gössel
K: Kidogo Ajabu
Maidment Kirsteen V
iZangoma Baako Inaya
DOB: 30.04.2016
VDH 16/109 12101
Drakensberg Hurricane X Ye Japha Gaia Xolani
B: Bayrak
K: iZangoma
Maidment Kirsteen V
Beloving Pualani at the Lion Heights
DOB: 02.02.2016
VDH 16/109 11864
Ringerike mia Mikeno X Baganda Winja Nyashia
B: Halvorsen-Brusdeylins
K: at the Lion Heights
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Nyamakari Dacey Rose
DOB: 24.06.2016
VDH 16/109 12347
Spirit of Ishtar Purple Haze X YE JAPHA Femi Thuraia
B: Knoche-Lenze
K: Nyamakari
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Yihla Moya Baha Bayoola
DOB: 16.01.2016
VDH 16/109 11805
Farmers Guardian AFRICAN AKONO X IGUGU Lethu Angelridge Kei Akilah
B: Bald
K: Yihla Moya
Maidment Kirsteen sg
African Memory Amabo Dream Come True
DOB: 03.02.2016
VDH 16/109 11823
Mambo of Mwanadongo X BELLACHANI Amali
B: Reidel
K: African Memory
Maidment Kirsteen V 2
African Memory Amabo Lady Hannah
DOB: 03.02.2016
VDH 16/109 11824
Mambo of Mwanadongo X BELLACHANI Amali
K: African Memory Maidment Kirsteen sg
Ahsante Xaraja Dakari Hidaya
DOB: 03.03.2016
VDH 16/109 11905
Neo Umvuma Moka Cubo X Daraja Etana Tom Etthewide
K: Ahsante Xaraja Maidment Kirsteen sg
Manisa Bahiya Boogsie Boogs
DOB: 29.06.2016
VDH 16/109 12404
Ridge's Star Perseus X MAKARANGA Morgan Le Faye
K: Manisa Maidment Kirsteen V
Ekua Lela of Kitani
DOB: 17.08.2016
VDH 16/109 12432
Ringerike mia Mikeno X Chekeleah Ashura OF KITANI
K: of Kitani Maidment Kirsteen V
Juwel Juba vom Kariba-See
DOB: 10.05.2016
VDH 16/109 12160
OBUNJA Asani X Eidi VOM KARIBA SEE
K: vom Kariba-See Maidment Kirsteen V 4
Femi of Kimberley's Diamonds
DOB: 06.04.2016
VDH 16/109 12024
Chiwambo Baha de Kiungwana X Daraja of Simba Spirit
K: of Kimberley's Diamonds Maidment Kirsteen zurueckgezogen
Banda la Farasi I’m Tea
DOB: 14.04.2016
VDH 16/109 12070
Kadamo It´s Now or Never X BANDA LA FARASI Faraa Tatu
K: Banda la Farasi Maidment Kirsteen V 3
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Umvuma Raisa
DOB: 23.08.2015
VDH 15/109 11563
Neo Umvuma Moka Cubo X Umvuma Lya
B: Steinke
K: Umvuma
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Kuanza Na Zola Frigg Beowulf
DOB: 19.12.2015
X
B: Ackermann
Maidment Kirsteen V 1
Res.CAC
Umzinto Afrika Abuya
DOB: 29.06.2015
VDH 15/109 11471
ISANUSI Barmani-Balou X Nurisha von Rekkas Holzhütte
B: Indorf
K: Umzinto
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Princess Prosperity Southern Africa
DOB: 30.06.2015
X
B: Dietrich
Maidment Kirsteen sg
African Roots Chillie Carlotta
DOB: 15.07.2015
VDH 15/109 11512
KANGELANI'S Impressiv Ino By Ascot X BRAVO TOPSECRET Chakanyuka's Memory
B: Schalk
K: African Roots
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Shumbazino Felisheya Latika
DOB: 16.06.2015
VDH 15/109 11428
Thokoza Ngumo X Shumbazino Dareesha
B: Filius
K: Shumbazino
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Matobo Hills Juna
DOB: 14.07.2015
VDH 15/109 11442
MATOBO HILLS Colin Farai X MATOBO HILLS A'Makena Liu Pili
B: Kayser
K: Matobo Hills
Maidment Kirsteen V 4
Shamwari Ijaba Keesha
DOB: 09.11.2015
VDH 15/109 11744
Exgate's Unique Simba by Nelvis X SHAMWARI Aleeke Rashida
B: Hamphoff
K: Shamwari
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Nanyanika Azana Nyala
DOB: 23.02.2016
VDH16/10911890
Baganda Xubmatuba Red Jomo X Nyamakari A'Khaya Thembi
B: Kaim
K: Nanyanika
Maidment Kirsteen V 3
Dakari von Müllers Wonda
DOB: 08.02.2016
Mswati's Zito X Yanala von Müllers Wonda
B: Müller
K: von Müller's Wonda
Maidment Kirsteen V 2
Umzinto Asabi Lomnava
DOB: 29.06.2015
VDH 15/109 11475
ISANUSI Barmani-Balou X Nurisha von Rekkas Holzhütte
K: Umzinto Maidment Kirsteen sg
Umvuma Rafia
DOB: 23.08.2015
VDH 15/109 11562
Neo Umvuma Moka Cubo X Umvuma Lya
K: Umvuma Maidment Kirsteen sg
Mafati Eyota Else
DOB: 10.08.2015
VDH 15/109 11529
Fumo Jamo de Kiungwana X YE JAPHA Mbanza Lola
K: Mafati Maidment Kirsteen sg
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Moyodamu Amera
DOB: 04.04.2014
VDH 14/109 10491
Mkondo wa Simba Juuchaka X RAFIKI YANGU Basma
B: Schröder
K: Moyodamu
Maidment Kirsteen V
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Jumanji Frieda
DOB: 29.10.2014
VDH14/10910889
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO X HALVENBOOM Habibuna Senta
B: Schulleri-Seidenfaden
K: Sinikiwe Adhiambo
Maidment Kirsteen V
Baganda Aussi Girl Makana
DOB: 24.09.2014
VDH 14/109 10785
Amakhosi Springbok Siege X BAGANDA Waceera
B: Buse
K: Baganda
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Miss Charlie Van´t Wolfheesch
DOB: 18.08.2013
LOSH 1133531
Figo X Udako Akosua
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Maidment Kirsteen V 2
Safaa Bakira
DOB: 17.03.2015
VDH 15/109 11268
Baganda Xubmatuba Red Jomo X Ye Japha Farih Wangai
B: Sommer
K: Safaa
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Sinikiwe Adhiambo Avondale Zola
DOB: 29.10.2014
VDH 14/109 10890
BRAVO TOPSECRET ADHIAMBO X HALVENBOOM Habibuna Senta
B: Healy
K: Sinikiwe Adhiambo
Maidment Kirsteen V 1
Amazing Grace at the Lion Heights
DOB: 26.07.2014
VDH 14/109 10747
Kisangani High Five Sydney X Baganda Winja Nyashia
B: Halvorsen-Brusdeylins
K: at the Lion Heights
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Hidaya Mamma Mia
DOB: 21.03.2015
Garri od Kovarovske Hurky X Paerdecroon Diva Dolce
B: van Oudheusden-de Zwart
Maidment Kirsteen fehlt
EWANRIGG'S Aziza
DOB: 28.02.2012
VDH12/109 08768
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES X SHUMBAZINO CHINGWA
B: Gössel
K: Ewanrigg's
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Shangani Hidaya Hekima Zuri
DOB: 20.09.2012
VDH 16/109Ü12696
Shangani Bamuthi Rai X Shangani Amageba Qhawe
B: Danner
K: SHANGANI
Maidment Kirsteen V 4
Yihla Moya Asha Lubaya
DOB: 02.06.2014
VDH 14/109 10675
FANA ZULU HAKIMBA SPOONER X IGUGU Lethu Angelridge Kei Akilah
B: Stolz
K: Yihla Moya
Maidment Kirsteen sg
AMBER MAGIC Ahadi Shani
DOB: 22.03.2010
VDH 10/109 7439
FANA ZULU ELRON X Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha for Amber Magic
B: Högele
K: Amber Magic
Maidment Kirsteen V
Franschhoek Nkululeku Lualeni
DOB: 16.05.2015
LOF 6 RHO.RID 4509/0
Drakensberg Hurricane X Farrah-Imara de Kiungwana
B: Preuss
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Kasungu Amani Bashira
DOB: 25.11.2014
VDH 14/109 10991
BASHAANI Abasi Aaragon X Shamwari Edina Lubaya
B: Bartels
K: Kasungu
Maidment Kirsteen V 3
UMVUMA Nuala
DOB: 04.08.2012
VDH12/109 09229
Neo Umvuma Moka Cubo X UMVUMA Femi
B: Bergmann
K: Umvuma
Maidment Kirsteen sg
Rekka Runa von Rekkas Holzhütte
DOB: 13.08.2014
VDH 14/017 3254
WA KISHUJAA Isimo-Simba X Kanda VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
B: Indorf
K: von Rekkas Holzhütte
Maidment Kirsteen V
Morowi Hazina Nala
DOB: 22.12.2013
VDH 13/109 10212
Enyeto Thabo von der Burg Litermont X MOROWI Farai Mali
B: Schrader
K: Morowi
Maidment Kirsteen V
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
MAPAMBAZUKO Buumi Xarit d'Afrique
DOB: 01.06.2012
SHSB 712049
NYUMBANI'S Aaron Diego X Baina Xarit D'Afrique
B: Dilk
K: MAPAMBAZUKO
Maidment Kirsteen V 3
Miss Chabu Van´t Wolfheesch
DOB: 18.08.2013
LOSH 1133533
Figo X Udako Akosua
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Maidment Kirsteen V 1
CAC
Meranga Grande Goya
DOB: 14.04.2014
VDH 14/0173206
Shakawe Lisimba Adongo X MERANGA GRANDE Chanty
B: Marek
K: Meranga Grande
Maidment Kirsteen V 2
MOROWI Farai Mali
DOB: 03.07.2011
VDH 11/109 08408
Masimba Bashiri X UNIKA AYABA
B: Altrogge
K: Morowi
Maidment Kirsteen V 4
Fumi Skye Manwè
DOB: 01.04.2015
Artaban Cieply Dom X Badawi Manwè
B: Rajdlova
Maidment Kirsteen V
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
ZAHABU Abayomi Zawadi
DOB: 14.01.2009
VDH 09/1450680
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA † X Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
B: Schlag
K: ZAHABU
Maidment Kirsteen 1
Platz
BRAVO TOPSECRET Chakanyuka's Memory
DOB: 23.04.2008
VDH 08/109 6024
HESHIMA YA KIMBA ENERGY OF RED X BRAVO TOPSECRET ALICIA CHEYENNE
B: Schalk
K: Bravo Topsecret
Maidment Kirsteen 2
Platz
MOROWI AYODELE SHANI
DOB: 06.04.2006
VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL ABAYOMI HINTZA † X UNIKA AYABA
B: Altrogge
K: Morowi
Maidment Kirsteen 3
Platz
Babyklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Nyekundu Abeo Pricess Tara
DOB: 21.12.2016
Ye Japha Impressive Highness of Sanbona X Shangani Hidaya Hekima Zuri
B: Danner
K: Nyekundu
Maidment Kirsteen vv 2
Nyekundu Abeo Lamia Taya
DOB: 21.12.2016
VDH 16/109 12701
Ye Japha Impressive Highness of Sanbona X Shangani Hidaya Hekima Zuri
B: Danner
K: Nyekundu
Maidment Kirsteen vv 3
Shamwari Jamila Zena
DOB: 02.12.2016
VDH 16/109 12652
Aries Khan Marlon Brando X Shamwari Chisulo Talha
B: Hamphoff
K: Shamwari
Maidment Kirsteen vv 1