02.12.2017 CACIB Karlsruhe

 

Bericht - 02.12.2017
Ort Karlsruhe
Deutschland
Richter Miller, David R. (US)
Lenen, Theo (B)
Art CACIB
Verein DZRR

Ankündigung

Mehr Infos unter: http://www.vdh-bw.de

Ergebnisse

Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Djamilo Dayo Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12883
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
K: Kavango River Miller, David R. vsp 1
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Pot`s Cupid van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016
Wakati Mzuri Finest Neo X Miss Chabu Van´t Wolfheesch
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Ulwazi`s Born To Run Bowie
DOB: 09.01.2017
Ikimba Jambo Mandela X Kangelani`s One Of A Kind Mali
B: Habersack
Miller, David R. V 4
Pot`s Peke Yake van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016
X
B: Maas
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DJCHA. VDH, BOB
Mooi River Galamba Zeus
DOB: 05.11.2016
VDH 16/109 12628
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil X Mooi River Entaba Piper
K: Mooi River Miller, David R. V 3
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ekundu-Zera Asim Samir
DOB: 26.12.2015
VDH 15/109 11789
MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo X Matobo Hills Fahari Lulu
B: Knauer
K: Ekundu-Zera
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Tsavos Hunter Diamond Edition Tayo
DOB: 26.01.2016
VDH 16/109 11854
Ye Japha Impressive Highness of Sanbona X TSAVOS HUNTER Bakari
B: Tanyeli
K: Tsavos Hunter
Miller, David R. V 4
Farahani Dayo
DOB: 18.06.2016
VDH 16/109 12323
NYANGANI Hekima Kigoma X SADIKIFU ETANA BASSARI
B: Zittinger
K: Farahani
Miller, David R. V 3
Aggy Foggy of Pressburgers Paws
DOB: 23.01.2016
X
B: Samek
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Adeyemo Biko Percy Jackson
DOB: 17.11.2015
VDH 15/109 11699
Matobo Hills Farid Filou X Baganda Wacari
B: Nolli-Pfeiffer
K: Adeyemo
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Matobo Hills Harbuu Farid Walesco
DOB: 25.04.2014
VDH 14/109 10471
NYANGANI Hekima Kigoma X MATOBO HILLS A'Makena Liu Pili
B: Kappel
K: Matobo Hills
Miller, David R. V 4
Umlani Djuma Sinan
DOB: 29.06.2014
SHSB/LOS 728566
Mafinga Dhunduru X MAKOLOLO Chanda Nadipa Ya Umlani
B: Verfuß-Schäfer
K: UMLANI
Miller, David R. V 3
Our James van´t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 19.02.2015
LOSH 1158412
Figo X Udako Akosua
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil
DOB: 19.05.2013
LOF6RHO.RID3797/0
Myöllnir Kyala X YE JAPHA Makena Malia
B: Böhning
K: Ye Japha
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
YE JAPHA Gitonga Yeboah Yangari
DOB: 07.05.2011
LOF6Rho.Rid.3279/0
SHANGANI Eshe Yachter X YE JAPHA HANUNI
B: Graf
K: Ye Japha
Miller, David R. V 4
Matobo Hills Habibu Gogo
DOB: 25.04.2014
VDH 14/109 10466
NYANGANI Hekima Kigoma X MATOBO HILLS A'Makena Liu Pili
K: Matobo Hills Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH
Captain Pasha Qwandoya
DOB: 19.03.2013
Natawi Dayo-Adimo X Ashari Pearl for Qwandoya
K: QWANDOYA Miller, David R. V 3
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo
DOB: 23.08.2009
VDH 09/109 7081
AMINI SION MAWASILI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL X Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
B: Heinzelmann
K: Matobo Hills
Miller, David R.
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC
Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Delaila Shari Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12886
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
B: van Hettinga
K: Kavango River
Lenen, Theo vv 1
Djamila Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12890
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
K: Kavango River Lenen, Theo vv 2
Maputo River Abayomi Jala
DOB: 09.04.2017
VDH 17/109 12854
Matobo Hills Harbuu Farid Walesco X Matobo Hills Faraa Nayla
K: Maputo River Lenen, Theo vsp 4
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Qwandoya Heart Beats for Vivi
DOB: 14.11.2016
X
B: Pankova
K: Qwandoya
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Ekua Lela of Kitani
DOB: 17.08.2016
VDH 16/109 12432
Ringerike mia Mikeno X Chekeleah Ashura OF KITANI
K: of Kitani Lenen, Theo V 3
Mooi River Gewizi Timika
DOB: 05.11.2016
VDH 16/109 12637
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil X Mooi River Entaba Piper
K: Mooi River Lenen, Theo V 4
A Ajabutamu Golden Eyes Mogli Alma
DOB: 22.11.2016
VDH 16/109 12616
A'Lucas Star Fox Grape X A Ajabutamu Alma Nscho-Tschi Djuna
K: A Ajabutamu Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Ye Malik Amira Asabi
DOB: 31.05.2016
VDH 16/109 12267
YE JAPHA Malik Jahari X YE JAPHA Hanuni Etana Malika
B: Kahn
K: Ye Malik
Lenen, Theo V 4
Mashona Amira Jenday
DOB: 15.02.2016
CH 741824
Baka Baraka KAVANGO RIVER X Taonga Dhakiya Buniwa of Mashona
B: Stehlin
K: Mashona
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, CAC, BOS
Gimbaya Elina of the Red Lion Hunter
DOB: 17.05.2016
VDH 16/109 12227
Artaban Cieply Dom X Elina Queen OF THE RED LION HUNTER
B: Fischer
K: of the red Lion Hunter
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Manisa Bahiya Boogsie Boogs
DOB: 29.06.2016
VDH 16/109 12404
Ridge's Star Perseus X MAKARANGA Morgan Le Faye
K: Manisa Lenen, Theo V 3
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Tajamali Abeni
DOB: 29.10.2014
VDH 14/109 10874
Adargo Zulaykha X Johokwe Ondra Ongoa
B: Wolter
K: Tajamali
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC
Flavia Rose Qwandoya
DOB: 03.11.2015
X
B: Pankova
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Ellaria Nightshade by Qwandoya
DOB: 26.02.2015
CMKU/RR/8652/15
Kadamo It´s Now or Never X Ashari Pearl for Qwandoya
B: Heckelsmüller
K: Qwandoya
Lenen, Theo V 4
A Ajabutamu Elize Carrie Alma
DOB: 03.03.2015
VDH 15/109 11204
Azizi Nille Kwanyoni X A Ajabutamu Alma Nscho-Tschi Djuna
B: John
K: A Ajabutamu
Lenen, Theo V 3
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Ambrosia Cieply Dom
DOB: 21.04.2013
PKR.VI-17005
The Black Pearl of Course X Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl
B: Fritz
Lenen, Theo V 3
UMLANI Chobe Nuin-Tara Moremi
DOB: 12.05.2012
SHSB 710212
Ökensandens Poma von Yesekani X MAKOLOLO Chanda Nadipa Ya Umlani
B: Westphal-Vonesch
K: UMLANI
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Ushindi Juba Bimkubna Zuri
DOB: 04.10.2014
LOF 4280/0
Veldtkammer Hi Society of Shombay X Shangani Ema Yawabu
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Freya von der Burg Litermont
DOB: 02.02.2009
VDH 09/109 6554
Arengo Essence of Haika X DAFINA VON DER BURG LITERMONT
B: Kiesewetter
K: von der Burg Litermont
Lenen, Theo
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC
Bester Veteran
Zubayda Banga Buternwe
DOB: 04.07.2009
CLP/RR/6011
X
B: Fitz
Lenen, Theo
Platz 2, Res. Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, Res. CAC
MAKOLOLO Chanda Nadipa Ya Umlani
DOB: 14.07.2009
SHSB 684825
KALAKAMATI AJANI X Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
B: Westphal-Vonesch
K: Makololo
Lenen, Theo
Platz 3