Bericht | - 03.12.2017 |
Ort |
Karlsruhe
Deutschland |
Richter |
Lenen, Theo (Rüden) Miller, David R. (Hündinnen) |
Art | CACIB |
Verein | DZRR |
Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nyangoma Ball of Fire Baku
DOB: 05.03.2017 VDH 17/109 12873 SADIKIFU Barmani X Imkahena Hluhluwe |
B: Jahnel K: Nyangoma |
Lenen, Theo | vv 1 |
Les Ilanga Rhodesia Bantama Kani
DOB: 17.03.2017 VDH 17/109 13007 Ridgy Valentino van het Maasjesfles X Kisima of Kimbida |
K: Les Ilanga Rhodesia | Lenen, Theo | vv 3 |
Djamilo Dayo Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017 VDH 17/109 12883 Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River |
K: Kavango River | Lenen, Theo | vv 2 |
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
Pot`s Peke Yake van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016 X |
B: Maas |
Lenen, Theo |
V 2 Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH |
Pot`s Cupid van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016 Wakati Mzuri Finest Neo X Miss Chabu Van´t Wolfheesch |
B: Pot K: van´t Wolf-Heesch |
Lenen, Theo |
V 1 Anw. DJCHA. VDH, JCAC |
Ulwazi`s Born To Run Bowie
DOB: 09.01.2017 Ikimba Jambo Mandela X Kangelani`s One Of A Kind Mali |
B: Habersack |
Lenen, Theo | V 4 |
Mooi River Galamba Zeus
DOB: 05.11.2016 VDH 16/109 12628 Ye Japha Isipho Gathii X Mooi River Entaba Piper |
K: Mooi River | Lenen, Theo | V 3 |
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
Ekundu-Zera Asim Samir
DOB: 26.12.2015 VDH 15/109 11789 MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo X Matobo Hills Fahari Lulu |
B: Knauer K: Ekundu-Zera |
Lenen, Theo | V 4 |
iZangoma Bomani Zumai
DOB: 30.04.2016 VDH 16/109 12100 Drakensberg Hurricane X Ye Japha Gaia Xolani |
B: Holz K: iZangoma |
Lenen, Theo |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Aggy Foggy of Pressburgers Paws
DOB: 23.01.2016 Habi Alex Asilia Löwenschwanz X Jemma Aquila Bojnice |
B: Samek |
Lenen, Theo |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Ye Malik Amir Adesimbo
DOB: 31.05.2016 VDH 16/109 12264 YE JAPHA Malik Jahari X YE JAPHA Hanuni Etana Malika |
K: Ye Malik | Lenen, Theo | V 3 |
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
African Roots Bayani Cooper
DOB: 14.08.2013 VDH 13/109 10014 KANGELANI'S Impressiv Ino By Ascot X BRAVO TOPSECRET Chakanyuka's Memory |
B: Oettinger K: African Roots |
Lenen, Theo | V 3 |
African Amber Archie
DOB: 16.09.2013 VDH 13/109 10058 BASHAANI Abasi Aaragon X Glenda OF DAO PHU QUOC |
B: Scholl K: African Amber |
Lenen, Theo | V 4 |
Nyangoma African Kuba
DOB: 20.01.2015 VDH 15/109 11071 INANDA MELLBERG Edelrood X Imkahena Hluhluwe |
B: Jahnel K: Nyangoma |
Lenen, Theo |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB |
Our James van´t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 19.02.2015 LOSH 1158412 Figo X Udako Akosua |
B: Pot K: van´t Wolf-Heesch |
Lenen, Theo |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
Ye Japha Isipho Gathii
DOB: 19.05.2013 LOF 6 RHO.RID.3797/0 Myöllnir Kyala X YE JAPHA Makena Malia |
B: Böhning K: Ye Japha |
Lenen, Theo |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Baka Baraka KAVANGO RIVER
DOB: 16.03.2013 VDH 13/109 09605 MATOBO HILLS Baka-Simai X Freya von der Burg Litermont |
B: Illenseer K: Kavango River |
Lenen, Theo | V 4 |
Matobo Hills Habibu Gogo
DOB: 25.04.2014 VDH 14/109 10466 NYANGANI Hekima Kigoma X MATOBO HILLS A'Makena Liu Pili |
K: Matobo Hills | Lenen, Theo |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Captain Pasha Qwandoya
DOB: 19.03.2013 Natawi Dayo-Adimo X Ashari Pearl for Qwandoya |
K: QWANDOYA | Lenen, Theo | V 3 |
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden | |||
MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo
DOB: 23.08.2009 VDH 09/109 7081 AMINI SION MAWASILI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL X Victoria Falls Chima-Lee |
B: Heinzelmann K: Matobo Hills |
Lenen, Theo |
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC |
Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
SunSeaBar`s Beyond Blurry Moon
DOB: 22.03.2017 17/145 01503 X |
B: Schoofs |
Miller, David R. | vv 3 |
Djamila Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017 VDH 17/109 12890 Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River |
B: Faas K: Kavango River |
Miller, David R. | vv 4 |
Delaila Shari Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017 VDH 17/109 12886 Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River |
B: van Hettinga K: Kavango River |
Miller, David R. | vv 1 |
Maputo River Amira Akia Elli
DOB: 09.04.2017 VDH 17/109 12855 Matobo Hills Harbuu Farid Walesco X Matobo Hills Faraa Nayla |
K: Maputo River | Miller, David R. | vv 2 |
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
Qwandoya Heart Beats for Vivi
DOB: 14.11.2016 X |
B: Pankova K: Qwandoya |
Miller, David R. |
V 1 Anw. DJCHA. VDH |
Mooi River Gewizi Timika
DOB: 05.11.2016 VDH 16/109 12637 Ye Japha Isipho Gathii X Mooi River Entaba Piper |
B: Jäger K: Mooi River |
Miller, David R. |
V 2 Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH |
Dreamgirl Bhavani Cieply Dom
DOB: 03.02.2017 PKR.VI-21240 Scene Stealer of Course X Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl |
B: Behr |
Miller, David R. | V 4 |
Ekundu-Zera Basha Dafina
DOB: 25.02.2017 VDH 17/109 12862 Fumo Jamo de Kiungwana X Matobo Hills Fahari Lulu |
B: Göb K: Ekundu-Zera |
Miller, David R. | V 3 |
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
Mashona Amira Jendayi
DOB: 15.02.2016 VDH19/109Ü14430 Baka Baraka KAVANGO RIVER X Taonga Dhakiya Buniwa of Mashona |
B: Stehlin K: Mashona |
Miller, David R. |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB |
Zuva Redu Mushana Musha
DOB: 02.04.2016 VDH19109Ü14730 Mafinga Hombarume X Mafinga Gwindiri |
B: Lorenz |
Miller, David R. | V 4 |
Gimbaya Elina of the Red Lion Hunter
DOB: 17.05.2016 VDH 16/109 12227 Artaban Cieply Dom X Elina Queen OF THE RED LION HUNTER |
B: Fischer K: of the red Lion Hunter |
Miller, David R. |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Lakisha Starflower of Sambesi Waters
DOB: 12.06.2016 VDH 16/109 12308 Nyangani Nelson Gently X VELDTKAMMER Golden Gun |
B: Männer K: of Sambesi Waters |
Miller, David R. | V 3 |
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
Bijongo Jala of the Imbassa Tribal
DOB: 03.03.2015 VDH 15/10911218 MUSAMBANI Ekundi Sanjari X Ima INGA YA MABUBESI |
B: Küster K: of the Imbassa Tribal |
Miller, David R. |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Flavia Rose Qwandoya
DOB: 03.11.2015 X |
B: Pankova |
Miller, David R. | V 3 |
Tajamali Abeni
DOB: 29.10.2014 VDH 14/109 10874 Adargo Zulaykha X Johokwe Ondra Ongoa |
B: Wolter K: Tajamali |
Miller, David R. |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
A Ajabutamu Elize Carrie Alma
DOB: 03.03.2015 VDH 15/109 11204 Azizi Nille Kwanyoni X A Ajabutamu Alma Nscho-Tschi Djuna |
B: John K: A Ajabutamu |
Miller, David R. | V 4 |
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
Ambrosia Cieply Dom
DOB: 21.04.2013 PKR.VI-17005 The Black Pearl of Course X Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl |
B: Fritz |
Miller, David R. |
V 1 Anw. DCHA. VDH |
Ushindi Juba Bimkubna Zuri
DOB: 04.10.2014 LOF 4280/0 X |
Miller, David R. |
V 2 Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH |
|
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen | |||
Zubayda Banga Buternwe
DOB: 04.07.2009 CLP/RR/6011 X |
B: Fitz |
Miller, David R. |
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC |
Glenda OF DAO PHU QUOC
DOB: 09.11.2009 VDH 09/109 7172 KISANGANI DARK RED REGENT X Missie of Ginba's Hero |
B: Ermer K: of Dao Phu Quoc |
Miller, David R. |
Platz 3 |
Freya von der Burg Litermont
DOB: 02.02.2009 VDH 09/109 6554 Arengo Essence of Haika X DAFINA VON DER BURG LITERMONT |
B: Fiand K: von der Burg Litermont |
Miller, David R. |
Platz 2, Res. Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, Res. CAC |