03.12.2017 CACIB Karlsruhe

 

Bericht - 03.12.2017
Ort Karlsruhe
Deutschland
Richter Lenen, Theo (Rüden)
Miller, David R. (Hündinnen)
Art CACIB
Verein DZRR

Ergebnisse

Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Nyangoma Ball of Fire Baku
DOB: 05.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12873
SADIKIFU Barmani X Imkahena Hluhluwe
B: Jahnel
K: Nyangoma
Lenen, Theo vv 1
Djamilo Dayo Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12883
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
K: Kavango River Lenen, Theo vv 2
Les Ilanga Rhodesia Bantama Kani
DOB: 17.03.2017
VDH 17/109 13007
Ridgy Valentino van het Maasjesfles X Kisima of Kimbida
K: Les Ilanga Rhodesia Lenen, Theo vv 3
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ulwazi`s Born To Run Bowie
DOB: 09.01.2017
Ikimba Jambo Mandela X Kangelani`s One Of A Kind Mali
B: Habersack
Lenen, Theo V 4
Pot`s Peke Yake van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016
X
B: Maas
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Pot`s Cupid van`t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 29.12.2016
Wakati Mzuri Finest Neo X Miss Chabu Van´t Wolfheesch
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DJCHA. VDH, JCAC
Mooi River Galamba Zeus
DOB: 05.11.2016
VDH 16/109 12628
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil X Mooi River Entaba Piper
K: Mooi River Lenen, Theo V 3
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Aggy Foggy of Pressburgers Paws
DOB: 23.01.2016
X
B: Samek
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Ekundu-Zera Asim Samir
DOB: 26.12.2015
VDH 15/109 11789
MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo X Matobo Hills Fahari Lulu
B: Knauer
K: Ekundu-Zera
Lenen, Theo V 4
iZangoma Bomani Zumai
DOB: 30.04.2016
VDH 16/109 12100
Drakensberg Hurricane X Ye Japha Gaia Xolani
B: Holz
K: iZangoma
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Ye Malik Amir Adesimbo
DOB: 31.05.2016
VDH 16/109 12264
YE JAPHA Malik Jahari X YE JAPHA Hanuni Etana Malika
K: Ye Malik Lenen, Theo V 3
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
African Roots Bayani Cooper
DOB: 14.08.2013
VDH 13/109 10014
KANGELANI'S Impressiv Ino By Ascot X BRAVO TOPSECRET Chakanyuka's Memory
B: Oettinger
K: African Roots
Lenen, Theo V 3
African Amber Archie
DOB: 16.09.2013
VDH 13/109 10058
BASHAANI Abasi Aaragon X Glenda OF DAO PHU QUOC
B: Scholl
K: African Amber
Lenen, Theo V 4
Nyangoma African Kuba
DOB: 20.01.2015
VDH 15/109 11071
INANDA MELLBERG Edelrood X Imkahena Hluhluwe
B: Jahnel
K: Nyangoma
Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
Our James van´t Wolf-Heesch
DOB: 19.02.2015
LOSH 1158412
Figo X Udako Akosua
B: Pot
K: van´t Wolf-Heesch
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil
DOB: 19.05.2013
LOF6RHO.RID3797/0
Myöllnir Kyala X YE JAPHA Makena Malia
B: Böhning
K: Ye Japha
Lenen, Theo V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Baka Baraka KAVANGO RIVER
DOB: 16.03.2013
VDH 13/109 09605
MATOBO HILLS Baka-Simai X Freya von der Burg Litermont
B: Illenseer
K: Kavango River
Lenen, Theo V 4
Captain Pasha Qwandoya
DOB: 19.03.2013
Natawi Dayo-Adimo X Ashari Pearl for Qwandoya
K: QWANDOYA Lenen, Theo V 3
Matobo Hills Habibu Gogo
DOB: 25.04.2014
VDH 14/109 10466
NYANGANI Hekima Kigoma X MATOBO HILLS A'Makena Liu Pili
K: Matobo Hills Lenen, Theo V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Rüden
MATOBO HILLS Abuya-Dayo
DOB: 23.08.2009
VDH 09/109 7081
AMINI SION MAWASILI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL X Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
B: Heinzelmann
K: Matobo Hills
Lenen, Theo
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC
Juengstenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
SunSeaBar`s Beyond Blurry Moon
DOB: 22.03.2017
17/145 01503
X
B: Schoofs
Miller, David R. vv 3
Delaila Shari Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12886
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
B: van Hettinga
K: Kavango River
Miller, David R. vv 1
Djamila Kavango River
DOB: 18.03.2017
VDH 17/109 12890
Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo X Amatonga Shani Kavango River
K: Kavango River Miller, David R. vv 4
Maputo River Amira Akia Elli
DOB: 09.04.2017
VDH 17/109 12855
Matobo Hills Harbuu Farid Walesco X Matobo Hills Faraa Nayla
K: Maputo River Miller, David R. vv 2
Jugendklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Qwandoya Heart Beats for Vivi
DOB: 14.11.2016
X
B: Pankova
K: Qwandoya
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Dreamgirl Bhavani Cieply Dom
DOB: 03.02.2017
Scene Stealer of Course X Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl
B: Behr
Miller, David R. V 4
Mooi River Gewizi Timika
DOB: 05.11.2016
VDH 16/109 12637
Ye Japha Isipho Gathil X Mooi River Entaba Piper
K: Mooi River Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DJCHA. VDH
Ekundu-Zera Basha Dafina
DOB: 25.02.2017
VDH 17/109 12862
Fumo Jamo de Kiungwana X Matobo Hills Fahari Lulu
K: Ekundu-Zera Miller, David R. V 3
Zwischenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Mashona Amira Jenday
DOB: 15.02.2016
CH 741824
Baka Baraka KAVANGO RIVER X Taonga Dhakiya Buniwa of Mashona
B: Stehlin
K: Mashona
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB
Zuva Redu Mushana Musha
DOB: 02.04.2016
X
B: Lorenz
Miller, David R. V 4
Gimbaya Elina of the Red Lion Hunter
DOB: 17.05.2016
VDH 16/109 12227
Artaban Cieply Dom X Elina Queen OF THE RED LION HUNTER
B: Fischer
K: of the red Lion Hunter
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Lakisha Starflower of Sambesi Waters
DOB: 12.06.2016
VDH 16/109 12308
Nyangani Nelson Gently X VELDTKAMMER Golden Gun
B: Männer
K: of Sambesi Waters
Miller, David R. V 3
offene Klasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Flavia Rose Qwandoya
DOB: 03.11.2015
X
B: Pankova
Miller, David R. V 3
Tajamali Abeni
DOB: 29.10.2014
VDH 14/109 10874
Adargo Zulaykha X Johokwe Ondra Ongoa
B: Wolter
K: Tajamali
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS
A Ajabutamu Elize Carrie Alma
DOB: 03.03.2015
VDH 15/109 11204
Azizi Nille Kwanyoni X A Ajabutamu Alma Nscho-Tschi Djuna
B: John
K: A Ajabutamu
Miller, David R. V 4
Bijongo Jala of the Imbassa Tribal
DOB: 03.03.2015
VDH 15/10911218
MUSAMBANI Ekundi Sanjari X Ima INGA YA MABUBESI
B: Küster
K: of the Imbassa Tribal
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Championklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Ambrosia Cieply Dom
DOB: 21.04.2013
PKR.VI-17005
The Black Pearl of Course X Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl
B: Fritz
Miller, David R. V 1
Anw. DCHA. VDH
Ushindi Juba Bimkubna Zuri
DOB: 04.10.2014
LOF 4280/0
Veldtkammer Hi Society of Shombay X Shangani Ema Yawabu
Miller, David R. V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA. VDH
Veteranenklasse - Rhodesian Ridgeback Hündinnen
Freya von der Burg Litermont
DOB: 02.02.2009
VDH 09/109 6554
Arengo Essence of Haika X DAFINA VON DER BURG LITERMONT
B: Kiesewetter
K: von der Burg Litermont
Miller, David R.
Platz 2, Res. Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, Res. CAC
Zubayda Banga Buternwe
DOB: 04.07.2009
CLP/RR/6011
X
B: Fitz
Miller, David R.
Platz 1, Anw. DVETCHA. VDH, CAC
Glenda OF DAO PHU QUOC
DOB: 09.11.2009
VDH 09/109 7172
KISANGANI DARK RED REGENT X Missie of Ginba's Hero
B: Dr. Kellerbauer
K: of Dao Phu Quoc
Miller, David R.
Platz 3