Ch. GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX

Ch. GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
Geschlecht Hündin
DoB 19.04.1998
DoD 13.02.2009
Zuchtbuch VDH01/109Ü2571
Grösse / Gewicht 65 cm / 38 kg
HD / ED / OCD A1 / frei / frei
Nasenspiegel schwarz
Farbe dark wheaten
Ahnen / AVK 26 (-0) / 100%

Ahnentafel

MIZPAH SCOUT
KUSA BM008067
UMVUTCHA LHAZULA
KUSA CM000883
LIONHILL MERRYMAN OF UMVUTCHA
ZKC9338
CHUCKLENOOK ZARED
KUSA BE000218
 - - - 
UMVUTCHA NYAMAZAN
ZKC7198
 - - - 
 - - - 
ISIMANGAMANGA AFRYEA OF ROODEDRAAI
KUSA BD044209
KUSHANI AENEAS
KUSA BZ570482
Ch. SHANGARAS CHECHENI
kusa449358
Ch. MPANIS RUSSET
KUSA447135
Ch. ISIMANGAS UKUSA
KUSA514000
Ch. GLENAHOLM CHARACTER OF ISIMANGA
Kusa343515
MUSHANA TOMBI OF ISIMANGA
KUSA434972
GLENAHOLM JAPHO
KUSA BL003060
25.07.1994
CHARANGA DUMALI
KUSA BE031101
COGDEN CHANGA OF CHARANGA
KUSA BC033647
KWEZI OF COGDEN
KUSA BA012324
SERENGETI LALAPANZI
CC000074
KENAMARA KYRA OF CHARANGA
KUSA BC019182
CHUCKLENOOK KIDRON
KUSA BB008169
KENAMARA JESS
639402
GLENAHOLM JAYDA
KUSA BH028376
LIONHILL CELLO
KUSA BF023960
FLECKENSTEIN ARCHIBALD
KUSA BD050662
LIONHILL CANZONA
KUSA BE 002376
GLENAHOLM JADA
KUSA BB 008077
GLENAHOLM JOKTAN
KUSA598611
GLENAHOLM NONA
KUSA541935

Bilder

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Jugendklasse
20.06.1999
Meisdorf Otth, Francois Charles Platz 3
26.06.1999
Ingolstadt Huidobro-Corbett, M. Platz4
10.07.1999
Schöningen Banburry, B. Platz 2
17.07.1999
Liege de Guiliani; C. Platz 1
offene Klasse
21.08.1999
Dornbirn Victorinova V 4
04.09.1999
Luxembourg Erdös, Lazlo V 2 RCACL
11.09.1999
Pontoise de Vries-Hoogland; G. V
12.09.1999
Pontoise Huidobro-Corbett, M. V 3
03.10.1999
Strasbourg Kuffer, N. V 2 RCAC, RCACIB
24.10.1999
Lausanne Otth, Francois Charles V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.10.1999
IRZ Hannover Schicker, Walter V
07.11.1999
Metz D´Autel V 2 RCAC, RCACIB
12.11.1999
Rouen Jouanichot, Christian V 2 RCAC, RCACIB
13.11.1999
IRZ Kassel Peper, Elke V 3
12.12.1999
Hoogstraten Karlsdotter, F. V 4
07.01.2000
Paris Medard-Ringuet V 2 RCAC, RCACIB
28.01.2000
Mouscron de Wilde, August V 2
05.02.2000
Eindhoven Schmidt V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS
27.02.2000
Gent Chamberlain V 3
05.03.2000
Zuidlaren Coppens, Jan V
25.03.2000
Luxembourg Migliarini V 2 RCAC
01.04.2000
IRZ Nürnberg Kliebenstein V 3
09.04.2000
SZS Bonefeld Seibel, Burkhard V 4
29.04.2000
Colmar Huidobro-Corbett, M. V 1 CAC spec., CACIB
21.05.2000
Brüssel Coppens, Jan V 3
27.05.2000
Erfurt de Wilde, August V 4
04.06.2000
IRZ Neumünster Coppens, Jan V 4
11.06.2000
Arnheim Banburry, B. V 2 RCACIB
17.06.2000
IRZ Straubing Balogh-Erdös, Dr. Sz fehlt
02.07.2000
IRZ Frankfurt Seibel, Burkhard V 3
08.07.2000
Uden van de Broeck V 2 RCAC, RCACIB
27.08.2000
Stuttgart Stracke, Petra V 3
02.09.2000
Luxembourg de Guiliani; C. V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS, Luxembourgsieger 2000
03.09.2000
Mechelen de Ridder, Liliane V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2. BOG, Sint-Romboutcup 2000, Benelux Winner 2000
09.09.2000
Pontoise Selby, Jack V 4
10.09.2000
Pontoise Mansencal, Guy V 4
30.09.2000
Charleroi Kuffer, N. V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.10.2000
IRZ Kassel Scheider, Lothar V 4
20.10.2000
BSZ I Dortmund Scheider, Lothar V
21.10.2000
IRZ Dortmund Schicker, Walter V 2 RCAC-VDH
04.11.2000
Metz Medard-Ringuet V 3
18.12.2000
Wijchen Cartledge, C.E. V 3
02.02.2001
Eindhoven Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS, Eindhoven Winner 2000
03.03.2001
München Jakkel, Thamas V 2 RCAC, RCACIB, RCAC-RRCD
31.03.2001
Luxembourg Oliveira, R V 1 CAC, RCACIB, Luxembourg-Champion
28.04.2001
IRZ Oldenburg Seibel, Burkhard V 2 RCAC-VDH
15.09.2001
Pontoise Megginson, Liz V
Championklasse
12.05.2001
Nürnberg Laumann, Peter V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-RRJHV, CACIB
26.05.2001
IRZ Neumünster Laumann, Peter V 2 RCACIB, RCAC-VDH, RCAC DZRR
04.06.2001
Haasrode Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 2
01.07.2001
IRZ Frankfurt Peper, Dr. W. V 2 RCAC-VDH
08.07.2001
SZS Hellenthal Sosne, Michael V 1 CAC-VDH
16.09.2001
Pontoise Jouanichot, Christian V 2
08.12.2001
Brüssel Lenen, Theo V 4
17.12.2001
Wijchen Chamberlain V 1 RCAC, RCACIB
16.01.2002
Mouscron de Wilde, August V 3
01.02.2002
Eindhoven Medard-Ringuet V 1 RCACIB, RCAC
09.02.2002
Basel Assenmacher-Feyel, Hassi V 2 RCACIB, RCAC
17.02.2002
Hoogstraten Jackson V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB, Schaal de Kempen Winner
02.03.2002
IRZ München Erdös, Lazlo V 1 RCACIB, CAC, RCAC-DZRR
03.03.2002
Zuidlaren Schmidt V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
16.03.2002
Wieze Kuffer, N. V 1 CAC, BOB, 1te BOG, 2te BIS, Belgischer Champion
01.04.2002
Leeuwarden Martecani V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB, 2te BOG, Niederländischer Champion
05.05.2002
SZS Dortmund Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 1 CAC-VDH
02.06.2002
IRZ Neumünster Fautaurus V 1 CACIB, CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
16.06.2002
SZS Hellenthal Sosne, Michael V 1 CAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
13.07.2002
SZS Kropp Stracke, Petra V 3
14.07.2002
SZS Kropp Nevo, Orit V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
25.08.2002
IRZ Stuttgart Jouanichot, Christian V 2
01.09.2002
SZS Bonefeld-Kurscheid Otth, Francois Charles V 1 CAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
06.10.2002
SZS Seelitz Stracke, Petra V 2 RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
20.10.2002
BSZ Dortmund Eberhardt, Jochen V 1 CAC-VDH, RCACIB, RCAC-Club
01.12.2002
Poznan Wirtkowska, Dorothea V 1 CACIB, CWC, BOB, Polish Winner 2002
07.12.2002
Kassel Scheider, Lothar V 2 RCAC
15.12.2002
Brüssel Beyersdorf V 2
13.09.2003
Clubschau Pontoise Berg, John Sigve V 3
14.09.2003
Pontoise Thorn, Andrew V 2
17.10.2003
Dortmund Engels, Nina V 1 RCACIB, CAC-VDH, RCAC-Club
17.10.2003
Bundessiegerschau 2003 Dortmund Lenen, T V 1 RCACIB, DCHA-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
Ehrenklasse
05.10.2003
SZS Seelitz Wallace, Sam 1. Platz, BOB
08.05.2004
ESZ Dortmund Beyersdorf fehlt