Ch. YE JAPHA ASABI

Ch. YE JAPHA ASABI
Geschlecht Hündin
DoB 06.02.2001
DoD 01.01.2009
Zuchtbuch VDH01/109 2285
Tatoo 105RZ11
Grösse / Gewicht 63 cm / 31 kg
HD / ED / OCD A1 / frei / frei
Nasenspiegel schwarz
Farbe red wheaten
Ahnen / AVK 29 (-0) / 100%

Ahnentafel

Foto Ch. TATSFIELD REDREGENTBANDIT
Ch. TATSFIELD REDREGENTBANDIT
KUSA BG035540
17.05.1991
Ch. GLOBES ROVING RED REGENT
KUSA CG000070
01.04.1990
Ch. ROYALTONS BLUE MAX
AKC HD651097
Ch. RAINTREES DAKOTA OUTLAW
AKC MD441422
Ch. ROYALTON POCKET FULL OF CHARM
AKC MD296768
Ch. GLOBES CALIA TOI SOLDIER
AKC HD217631
09.08.1984
Ch. TUROKA GLOBES CASINO RENOSE
AKC HC990820
09.08.1982
Ch. GLOBES KESA PAKA LIA
AKC HC971909
29.08.1978
Ch. ISABELLA OF TATSFIELD
KUSA BC004603
Ch. JOHANESNA BIDOC
KUSA479839
PRONKBERG CHEKURE
KUSA395280
DIANA
KUSA291179
TATSFIELD KAMILA
KUSA623569
27.03.1983
TALLY-HO SEBASCA
SG061268; KUSA504287
LIONHILL HARALDA OF TATSFIELD
KUSA519752
Foto RIM FIRE SHADIE
RIM FIRE SHADIE
VDH01/109Ü2274
10.03.1998
EAGLE RIDGE TIGER
AKC HM589683/07
01.12.1996
BUTCH OF EAGLE RIDGE
HM447161/02
GLENDOVEERS SUPER BO
KUSA HD552088
WINNIE OF WALLOWA
HM260657/01
ZIONS UNSUNG BERACHA
HM509013/08
HATAKIS REX OF SAMAYA
KUSA HD881377
TILLICUM CHETURI YOUNG
KUSA HD746942
RIM FIRE KILO
AKC HM585275/01
01.02.1997
NORWESIA KILIMANJARO
HM494645/01
SHANGARA OUT OF AFRICA OF NORWESIA
NORWESIA TAMACIA
RS458950CKC
RIM FIRE CALICO ANDI
KUSA HD817460
Ch. CALICO RIDGE JOLLY ROGER
KUSA HD256365
CALICO RIDGE SHADIE LADIE
KUSA HD583774

Bilder

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Juengstenklasse
01.09.2001
Mechelen vv 1 Jüngsten-Sint-Romboutcup 2001
02.09.2001
Luxembourg vv 1
15.09.2001
Pontoise Megginson, Liz vv 1
16.09.2001
Pontoise Jouanichot, Christian vv 1
22.09.2001
Maastricht vv 1
Jugendklasse
08.12.2001
Brüssel Lenen, Theo sg 1 Belgian Junior Winner
17.12.2001
Wijchen V 2
16.01.2002
Mouscron de Wilde, August sg 1
01.02.2002
Eindhoven V 2
09.02.2002
Basel sg 4
17.02.2002
Hoogstraten V 1
02.03.2002
IRZ München Erdös, Lazlo V 1 JCAC, Jugendsieger Bayern 2002
03.03.2002
Zuidlaren V 1
16.03.2002
Wieze V 1 Hopprinses 2002
01.04.2002
Leeuwarden V 2
05.05.2002
SZS Dortmund Achtergael, Jean Pierre sg 2
offene Klasse
19.05.2002
Lesno V 2
02.06.2002
IRZ Neumünster Fautaurus V 1 RCACIB, CAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
16.06.2002
SZS Hellenthal Sosne, Michael V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB
22.06.2002
Stettin Müller, Hans V 1 CWC, RCACIB
13.07.2002
SZS Kropp Stracke, Petra V
14.07.2002
SZS Kropp Nevo, Orit V 4
28.07.2002
Liege Lethinen, Hans V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS, Golden Winner 2002
11.08.2002
Leuwen Balogh-Erdös, Dr. Szuszanna V 2 RCAC
25.08.2002
IRZ Stuttgart Jouanichot, Christian V 4
01.09.2002
Luxembourg Fautaurus V 2
06.10.2002
SZS Seelitz Stracke, Petra V 2 RCAC-VDH
20.10.2002
Dortmund Eberhardt, Jochen sg
01.12.2002
Poznan V
07.12.2002
Kassel sg 4
08.12.2002
Zandhoven V 1
15.12.2002
Brüssel Beyersdorf V 2
23.12.2002
Wjichen V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOS
12.01.2003
Genk V 2 RCAC
26.01.2003
Legnica V 1 CWC
08.03.2003
IRZ München Balogh-Erdös, Dr. Szuszanna V 3
21.03.2003
Wieze Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 4
30.03.2003
Luxembourg V 3
12.04.2003
Grudzuadzu V 1
17.05.2003
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel Megginson, Liz sg
18.05.2003
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel Megginson, Liz V
29.05.2003
WHA Dortmund Schicker, Walter V 4
15.06.2003
Frankfurt Seibel, Burkhard V 1 RCACIB, CAC, CAC-Club
21.06.2003
Stettin V 1 CWC, RCACIB, Polnischer Champion, Internationaler Champion
29.06.2003
gem. SZS Hellenthal Jouanichot, Christian V 1 DCHA-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB
05.07.2003
La Louviere V 1 CAC, BOS
26.07.2003
Liege sg
13.09.2003
Pontoise Berg, John Sigve V 3
14.09.2003
Pontoise V 3
Championklasse
24.08.2003
Mechelen V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
07.09.2003
Luxembourg V 3
05.10.2003
SZS Seelitz Wallace, Sam V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR
18.10.2003
SZS Dortmund (spezial) Stracke, Petra V 2 RDCHA-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
13.12.2003
Brüssel Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 2
27.03.2004
Luxembourg V
12.04.2004
Leeuwarden V 1
08.05.2004
ESZ Dortmund Beyersdorf V
09.05.2004
SZS Dortmund Sosne, Michael V 3
09.05.2004
Dortmund Berg, John Sigve V 3
22.05.2004
Gießen Laumann, Peter V 1
06.06.2004
Lommel V 1 RCAC
27.06.2004
Genk V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
04.07.2004
Uden van de Weijer, M. E. J. V 2
07.08.2004
Leuven Erdös, Lazlo V 1
04.09.2004
Luxembourg V 2 RCAC
12.09.2004
DZRR-Clubschau 2004 Seelitz Clark, Jacqueline V 1 CAC-VDH
25.09.2004
Tulln Zimmermann, Franz V 3
03.10.2004
IRZ Friedrichshafen Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 1 DCHA
10.10.2004
Zwolle Jouanichot, Christian V 1
13.11.2004
Bleiswjik V 1 CAC, BOS
05.12.2004
IRZ Kassel Stracke, Petra V 1 CAC-VDH
12.12.2004
Brüssel V 4
19.12.2004
Wjichen V 2
18.06.2005
IRZ Oldenburg Christensen, Alice V 3