Ch. MERLIN V. H. MAASJESFLES

Ch. MERLIN V. H. MAASJESFLES
Geschlecht Rüde
W.T. 31.01.2000
Zuchtbuch NHSB2283543
ISO Nr. 528140001092729
Grösse / Gewicht 69.5 cm / 48 kg
HD / ED / OCD A2 / frei / frei
Nasenspiegel schwarz
Farbe red wheaten
Ahnen / AVK 29 (-1) / 96.55%

Ahnentafel

MSWATIS GOLIAT BOGOLO
NHSB2042406
13.12.1995
BESAL GOLDEN RULE
KUSA BJ020853
Ch. GLOBES ROVING RED REGENT
KUSA CG000070
01.04.1990
Ch. ROYALTONS BLUE MAX
AKC HD651097
Ch. GLOBES CALIA TOI SOLDIER
AKC HD217631
09.08.1984
Ch. ISIMANGAMANGA ZWENA OF BESAL
KUSABD044211
KUSHANI AENEAS
KUSA BZ570482
Ch. ISIMANGAS UKUSA
KUSA514000
Ch. JOCKULAR JINJA
NHSB1810595
Ch. MAKARANGA FAMOUS CHAKA
DSAZB87/17403
Ch. SHANE
DSAZB806101
LULU AUS DEM SKAAPREVIER
VDH83/017 0090
Ch. JOCKULAR JUBA
NHSB1635170
Ch. JOCK
NHSB1.345.345
Ch. RYDGEWAY AFRICAN DAWN
NHSB1543231
13.05.1993
KIBOKO kikoto v. h. maasjesfles Ch. MAHARAJAH OF BO KAMA
NHSB1708349
29.05.1990
Ch. JOCK
NHSB1.345.345
GLENAHOLM GAWULA
KUSA468569
ANOUK
NHSB1.035.320
UMVUMA DUCHESS
VDH88/017 0551
THIRLSTAIN SAFARI
KUSA BB021069
Ch. UMVUMA QUEEN
VDH84/017 0210
14.08.1984
THE THEMBISA KHONKOTHA
NHSB1648142
Ch. THE THEMBISA AMAFU
NHSB1212213
Ch. AZIWA
NHSB895860
Ch. AVUJA
Ch. THEMBA
NHSB1375165;KUSA675308
LACHISHS REAGAN
KUSA524406
LACHISCH BIBI

Bilder

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Juengstenklasse
09.07.2000
Eindhoven vsp
09.09.2000
Leipzig Zimmermann, Franz vv
01.10.2000
Kassel vv
Jugendklasse
05.11.2000
Ratheim V 1 Jugendsieger FDRR
18.12.2000
Wjichen sg 1
03.03.2001
München Jakkel, Thamas V 1 Jugendsieger Bayern
24.03.2001
Berlin Seibel, Burkhard V 1 CAC-RRJHV, Jugendsieger Berlin
06.05.2001
Dortmund V 2 RCAC-Jugend, RCAC-RRJHV
12.05.2001
Nürnberg Laumann, Peter V 1 JCAC, CAC-RRJHV
02.06.2001
Gladbeck V 1 Jugendsieger RRCD
03.06.2001
Gladbeck Ralfe, U. sg
04.06.2001
Gladbeck Megginson, Liz V 2
23.06.2001
Straubing Mach, Lisbeth sg 1
01.07.2001
Meisdorf V 1 JCAC
15.07.2001
Erfurt Laumann, Peter sg 1
offene Klasse
Hannover Seibel, Burkhard sg
09.06.2001
Schöningen V 2 RCAC-VDH, RCAC-RRJHV
01.09.2001
Stuttgart Schicker, Walter V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-RRJHV
16.09.2001
IRZ Leipzig Balogh-Erdös, Dr. Sz V
30.09.2001
Heimarshausen V
09.02.2002
Castrop-Rauxel V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-RRCD
02.03.2002
IRZ München Erdös, Lazlo sg
21.04.2002
IRZ Berlin de Wilde, August V 1 DCHA-VDH, CACIB, CAC, BOB, Berlin Sieger
03.05.2002
Dortmund Mach, Lisbeth V
04.05.2002
Dortmund Müller, Hans V 2 RCAC-VDH
05.05.2002
SZS Dortmund Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 2 RCAC-VDH
19.05.2002
Kirchheim Erdös, Lazlo V 1 CAC-VDH, RCAC-RRCD
26.05.2002
Scheeßel-Sothel Webster, Elisabeth sg 3
02.06.2002
IRZ Neumünster Fautaurus V 2 RCAC-VDH
08.06.2002
Schöningne V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOB, 4. BIS
16.06.2002
SZS Hellenthal Sosne, Michael V 3
13.07.2002
SZS Kropp Stracke, Petra V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOS
14.07.2002
SZS Kropp Nevo, Orit V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB
17.08.2002
Hillerod V 3
25.08.2002
IRZ Stuttgart Jouanichot, Christian V 2
14.09.2002
Leipzig Laumann, Peter V 1 CACIB, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS
15.09.2002
Leipzig Peper, W V 2 RCAC-VDH
28.09.2002
Tulln sg 1
06.10.2002
SZS Seelitz Stracke, Petra V 2 RCAC-VDH, RCAC-DZRR
20.10.2002
Dortmund Eberhardt, Jochen V 3
29.02.2004
Zagreb Müller, Hans V 1 RCACIB, CAC
Championklasse
27.10.2002
Hannover Beyersdorf V 1 CACIB, CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA, BOS
02.11.2002
Bleiswijk V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB
07.12.2002
Wels Eberhardt, Jochen V 1 RCACIB, CAC
15.12.2002
Brüssel Beyersdorf V 2
23.12.2002
Wjichen V 1 RCAC, RCACIB
25.01.2003
Mouscron de Wilde, August V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
16.02.2003
Hoogstraten V 1 RCACIB, RCAC
29.03.2003
IRZ Berlin Hiddes, J. V 2 RCAC
30.03.2003
Luxembourg V 1 CAC
27.04.2003
Opole V 2
17.05.2003
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel Megginson, Liz V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-DZRR, BOB
18.05.2003
DZRR-Clubschau 10-jährige Jubiläumsdoppelschau Helvesiek-Appel Megginson, Liz V 3
29.05.2003
WHA Dortmund Müller, Hans V
29.06.2003
gem. SZS Hellenthal Jouanchicot, Ch V 1 DCHA-VDH, CAC-DZRR
26.07.2003
Liege V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOB, 2te BOG
24.08.2003
Züschen Coppens, Jan V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-ELSA
30.01.2004
Eindhoven V 1 RCACIB, RCAC
28.02.2004
Zagreb V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
Ehrenklasse
31.10.2004
SZS Hamburg-Stillhorn Laumann, Peter 1. Platz
22.05.2005
DZRR-Clubschau Appel Stracke, Petra Platz 1
18.06.2005
IRZ Oldenburg Christensen, Alice Platz 2