Ch. Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San

Ch. Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San
Geschlecht Rüde
DoB 31.12.2006
Zuchtbuch VDH06/1450430
ISO Nr. 276097200584790
Grösse / Gewicht 69.5 cm / 42 kg
HD / ED / OCD A2 / frei / frei
Nasenspiegel schwarz
Farbe red wheaten
Ahnen / AVK 28 (-0) / 100%

Ahnentafel

Ch. MANKOYA'S GREAT GAMBO
S 58974/2000
08.11.2000
Ch. IKIMBA SHADYRIDGE OKOA
FIN28620/98
APALACHEE UMQOLO OF PRONKBERG
KUSA BH000082
Ch. PRONKBERG MATANGE
KUSA BC004918
KULIMA ZENA
KUSA BE039448
DAHARI DAFINA
FIN32600/95
SHADYRIDGE MABRUKI MBILI
AKC SBHM424676
27.07.1992
Ch. IMBALI KHANGAYO
SF38048/92
MANKOYA'S CLAUDIA
S 4260694
DARK RED DREAMS FUDO-DARUMA
S 59727/86
Ch. ROLLINGS BABEL
S54332/85
TUROKA GIDGET RAISES CAINE
S38878/85
PARIH'S EILEEN-PHOEBE
S 25066/89
Ch. ROOINEK JASON OF JANAK
S 21984/83
KINGHUNTERS DARIA-LIONLIFE
S22624/86
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
18.04.2001
HESHIMA YA KIMBA AKIMBA
VDH96/109R0648
13.11.1996
Foto Ch. RYDGEWAY AFRICAN HUNTER
Ch. RYDGEWAY AFRICAN HUNTER
NHSB1879293
17.05.1993
Foto Ch. BESAL FATOKA
Ch. BESAL FATOKA
KUSABH010403
15.10.1991
Ch. RYDGEWAY COPPER COIN
NHSB 1451828
Foto Ch. BELLA-KIMBA
Ch. BELLA-KIMBA
VDH94/109R0221
10.02.1994
THEYA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
SG120743
04.04.1991
 - - - 
Okanayama Akisha
VDH97/0171303
19.07.1997
Ch. ZURITAMU IMANI
VDH94/017 1032
VISHALA KINGHUNTER LANCE
S45335/90
Ch. ZURITAMU GHAJANY
VDH90/017 0757
23.11.1990
IBAS TEK MASHANGAO
05.02.1994
Ch. TORHUSETS OPHIR POTHUNTER
DKK29314/88
01.01.1988
TORHUSETS PEACOCK PANDORA
DKK13495/87

Bilder

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Leistungspruefungen
19.04.2008
Boxer Club e.V. Angerland Begleithundeprüfung BH bestanden
Juengstenklasse
16.06.2007
Houndshow Schöningen vv 1
05.08.2007
Clubschau ELSA Bad Wildungen vv
Jugendklasse
07.10.2007
IRZ Rostock Klopsch, Martin sg 2
13.10.2007
Dortmund V 4
10.11.2007
IRZ Stuttgart van Klaveren, Karin V 1 Jug-ChA VDH, Jug-CAC DZRR,
Jugendsieger-Baden-Württemberg
11.11.2007
NRZ Stuttgart Zimmermann, Franz V 1 Jug-ChA VDH, Jug-CAC DZRR,
BOB Jugendsieger Stuttgart
08.12.2007
Kassel Scheider, Lothar V 3
02.03.2008
IRZ München Beyersdorf fehlt
16.03.2008
Großenaspe Scanlon, Linda V 1 Jug-CAC Club ELSA
12.05.2008
CACIB Saarbrücken Mach, Lisbeth V 1 Jug-DChA, Jug-CAC Club ELSA
Saarland-Jugendsieger
24.05.2008
IRZ Gießen Schicker, Walter fehlt
Zwischenklasse
04.04.2008
Dortmund Klopsch, Martin V 1 DChA, CAC Club ELSA
08.06.2008
Gemeinschaftliche Zuchtschau Schloß Oberschwappach van Klaveren, Karin V 1 VDH CAC, Res. Club CAC, 2. Bester Rüde
28.06.2008
Gemeinschaftliche Zuchtschau Meisdorf Coppens, Jan V 1 Anw. Dt.Cha. VDH, CAC, BOB
29.06.2008
Meisdorf Peper, Dr. W. V 1 DCha, CAC RRCD,
BOB
03.08.2008
Gemeinschaftliche Zuchtschau im Fürstlichen Park zu Donaueschingen Cameron-Codognotto, Susan V 2 Res. CAC VDH
31.08.2008
SZS Wettringen Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 2
19.10.2008
Bundessiegerzuchtschau Dortmund Fischer, Uwe V 1 DChA VDH, CACIB, CAC RRCD
BOB Bundessieger 2008
01.11.2008
IRZ Hannover Stracke, Petra V
08.11.2008
IRZ Stuttgart Klopsch, Martin V 1 VDH Cha., Res. CACIB, Res. CAC DZRR
09.11.2008
NRZ Stuttgart de Ridder, Liliane V 1 Anw. Dt. Cha. VDH, Res. CAC DZRR
07.12.2008
IRA Kassel Vleugel, Koen sg
offene Klasse
20.07.2008
Bad Wildungen Schicker, Walter V 3
30.08.2008
SZS Wettringen Seibel, Burkhard V 4
21.02.2009
Fribourg Mach, Lisbeth V 2 Res. CAC
22.02.2009
Fribourg Martorella, M. V 2 Res. CAC
15.03.2009
Landessiegerschau West RRCD Issum Achtergael, Jean Pierre V 2 Res. DChA VDH
Championklasse
25.04.2009
Landessiegerzuchtschau Ost RRCD Rügen Pederson, Jesper V 2 Res. DChA VDH
26.04.2009
Landessiegerzuchtschau Ost RRCD Rügen Scheider, Lothar V 2 Res. DChA VDH
03.05.2009
ESZ Dortmund Eberhardt, Jochen V 2 Res. DChA VDH, Res. CAC (ELSA)
Vize-Europasieger
17.05.2009
SZS Drage Schock, Steffen V 1 CAC-VDH, CAC-Club DZRR
04.07.2009
Meisdorf Stracke, Petra V 1 DChA VDH
05.07.2009
Meisdorf Mach, Lisbeth V 1 DChA VDH
bester Rüde
25.07.2009
Bad Wildungen Hübendahl, Rodi V
26.07.2009
Clubschau E.L.S.A. Bad Wildungen Hübendahl, Rodi V 1 CAC VDH, CAC Club ELSA
30.08.2009
Clubsiegerschau Appel Teixeira, Luis Pinto V 2 Res. CAC VDH
06.06.2010
Hulten Hiddes, J. V 2
20.06.2010
Uden V 1 CACIB, CAC, BOS
03.07.2010
Spezialzuchtschau Meisdorf Stefic, Stefan V 1 CAC VDH, CAC DZRR
04.07.2010
Spezialzuchtschau RRCD Meisdorf Mach, Lisbeth V 1 CAC VDH, CAC RRCD, BOB
28.08.2010
Clubsiegerschau Nieheim V 2 res. CAC
28.08.2010
Spezialzuchtschau DZRR Nieheim Halff van Boven, Gerda V 2 Res. Anw. DCH. VDH
29.08.2010
Clubschau DZRR Nieheim Sanders, Paul zurueckgezogen
26.09.2010
Int. Hondententoonstelling Maastrich V 1 res. CAC, res. CACIB, 2. bester Rüde
10.10.2010
10. Int. Kampionschaps Ijsselshow Zwolle V 2
23.10.2010
Int. Houndentoonstelling Uetrecht V 3
08.11.2010
Dogshow Bleiswijk V 1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
28.11.2010
Amsterdam V 2 CAC, 2. bester Rüde, CACIB
21.07.2011
Summernight Show Split Sinko, Olga V 1 CAC, 2. BIG, BOB
22.07.2011
Summernight Show Split Nilsson, Kerstin V 1 CAC, CACIB, Bester Rüde
23.07.2011
Summernight Show Split Ingram, Ann V 1 CAC, BOS, BOB
24.07.2011
Summernight Show Split Skok, D. V 1 CAC, res. CACIB
26.05.2013
Jubiläumsschau Appel Wang Janet V
Ehrenklasse
21.05.2011
Clubsiegerschau Appel Kay, Neil Platz 1, BOB
21.05.2011
Clubsiegerschau Appel Kay, Neil 1. Platz
BOB
22.05.2011
Clubsiegerschau Appel Kay, Janet 2. Platz
22.05.2011
Clubsiegerschau Appel Kay, Janet Platz 2
25.06.2011
Rassehundmeeting Schloß Meisdorf Meisdorf Klopsch, Martin 1. Platz
BOB
26.06.2011
Rassehundmeeting Schloß Meisdorf Meisdorf 1. Platz
16.06.2012
Spezialausstellung der DZRR Moers Tarjan, Annamária Platz 1, BOB
17.06.2012
CLUBSIEGERSCHAU der DZRR Moers Vilmos, Kardos Platz 1
Gebrauchshundeklasse
28.08.2010
Spezialzuchtschau DZRR Nieheim Halff van Boven, Gerda Platz 1